FUTEBOL PELO BRASIL
Campeonato Brasileiro- Série A 21ª rodada
Flamengo 2 x 1 Grêmio
Gols: Leandro Damião e Diego(FLA); Henrique Almeida(GRE)
Atlético-MG 1 x 0 Atlético-PR
Gol: Robinho
Palmeiras 2 x 2 Ponte Preta
Gols: Rafael Marques e Thiago Martins(PAL); Wellington Paulista e William Pottker(PP)
Internacional 1 x 1 São Paulo
Gols: Mena (contra)> INTER; Cueva(SPFC)
Santa Cruz 0 x 1 Fluminense
Gol: Henrique Dourado
Coritiba 2 x 1 Santos
Gols: Kléber e Iago(CORI); Ricardo Oliveira(SAN)
Figueirense 1 x 2 Cruzeiro
Gols: Ferrugem(FIG); Henrique e Ábila(CRU)
Campeonato Brasileiro Série C 14ª rodada
Guaratinguetá 0 x 4 Botafogo-SP
Gols: Isac-2, Thiago Marques e Serginho
Ypiranga 2 x 1 Tombense
Gols: João Paulo-2(YPI); Daniel Amorim(TOM)
Salgueiro 2 x 2 Cuiabá
Gols: Rodolfo e Piauí(SAL); Juba e Thiago Amaral(CUI)
ASA 2 x 0 América-RN
Gols: Reinaldo Alagoano-2
Boa Esporte 1 x 0 Guarani
Gol: Tchô
Campeonato Brasileiro-Série D- oitavas de finais- volta
Juazeirense 1 x 0 Moto Club*
Gol: Júnior Gaúcho
Volta Redonda* 0 x 0 Anápolis
Altos 2 x 0 CSA*
Gols: R. Maranhão e Vitor Bafana
Atlético-AC 3 x 1 Princesa*
Gols: Careca, Rafael Barros e Psica(ATL-AC); Leonardo(PRIN)
Itabaiana* 2(4) x 0 (3)Campinense
Gols: Fabiano Tanque e Léo Paraíba
Copa Paulista- 1ª fase
Ituano 0 x 0 Paulista
Olímpia-SP 0 x 1 Marília
Gol: Michel Dalio
Batatais 0 x 2 Comercial
Gol: Thiago César
Santos 1 x 2 Nacional-SP
Gols: Walterson(SAN); Michel e Maurinho(NACI)
Red Bull 2 x 0 São Paulo
Gols: Erik e Bruno Alves
São Caetano 3 x 0 S. J. Campos
Gols: Jô-2 e Daniel Costa
Copa da FGF- 1ª fase
PRS 1 x 0 Atl. Carazinho
Campeonato Catarinense – Série B
Porto-SC 0 x 1 Hercílio Luz
Gol: Roger Guerreiro
Almte. Barroso 1 x 0 Op. Mafra
Gol: João Leandro
Concórdia 1 x 0 Jaraguá
Gol: Kayron
Juventus-SC 0 x 1 Marcílio Dias
Gol: Beto
Tubarão 3 x 2 Barra
Gols: Brasão, Vitor Hugo e Matheus Barbosa(TUBA); Jajá e Germano(BARRA)
FUTEBOL PELO MUNDO
EUROPA
Campeonato Português-2ª rodada
Feirense 0 x 3 Moreirense
Arouca 2 x 0 Nacional
Benfica 1 x 1 Setubal
Campeonato Italiano-Série A- 1ª rodada
AC Milan 3 x 2 Torino
Atalanta 3 x 4 Lazio
Bologna 1 x 0 Crotone
Chievo 2 x 0 Inter
Empoli 0 x 1 Sampdoria
Genoa 3 x 1 Cagliari
Palermo 0 x 1 Sassuolo
Pescara 2 x 2 Napoli
Campeonato Espanhol-1ª rodada
Gijon 2 x 1 Ath. Bilbao
Real Sociedad 0 x 3 Real Madrid
Atl. Madrid 1 x 1 Alaves
Campeonato Inglês-1ª rodada
Sunderland 1 x 2 Middlesbrough
West Ham 1 x 0 Bournemouth
Copa da Alemanha
Bremer 0 x 7 Darmstadt
Duisburg 1 x 2 Union Berlin
Egestorf-Langreder 0 x 6 Hoffenheim
Hauenstein 1 x 2 Bayer Leverkusen
Lotte 2 x 1 Bremen
Magdeburg 1 x 2 Frankfurt
Norderstedt 1 x 4 Furth
Unterhaching 3(3) x 3(4) Mainz
Walldorf 4 x 3 Bochum
Aue 0(4) x)0(5) Ingolstadt
Regensburg 1(3) x 1(5)Hertha
Wattenscheid 1 x 2 Heidenheim
Campeonato Austríaco
Andra 1 x 1 Rapid Vienna
Austria Vienna 3 x 1 Altach
Campeonato Belga Liga Jupiler-4ª rodada
Eupen 2 x 2 Anderlecht
Lokeren 0 x 3 Genk
Gent 4 x 2 Westerlo
Campeonato Francês-2ª rodada
Guingamp 2 x 1 Marseille
St. Etienne 3 x 1 Montpellier
PSG 3 x 0 Metz
Campeonato Holandês-3ª rodada
Groningen 3 x 4 Twente
Sparta Rotterdam 1 x 0 G.A. Eagles
Utrecht 1 x 2 Alkmaar
Heracles 0 x 1 Feyenoord
Campeonato Russo-4ª rodada
Amkar 1 x 0 Ural
Sp. Moscow 2 x 0 Krasnodar
Lok. Moscow 0 x 0 Samara
Campeonato Sueco-Allsvenskan
Hammarby 2 x 0 Göteborg
Falkenbergs 1 x 1 Gefle
Örebro 0 x 2 AIK Stockholm
Campeonato Suiço
Grasshoppers 2 x 1 Sion
Luzern 3 x 0 Thun
Vaduz 2 x 0 St. Gallen
Campeonato Turco-1ª rodada
Genclerbirligi 2 x 0 Gaziantepspor
Kayserispor 0 x 2 Akhisar Belediye
Antalyaspor 0 x 0 Osmanlispor
Basaksehir 1 x 0 Fenerbahce
Campeonato Ucraniano-5ª rodada
Shakhtar 4 x 0 Dnipro
Vorskla 0 x 0 Stal Kamianske
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0 x 1 Ch. Odessa
Zorya 2 x 1 Karpaty
LATINO AMERICANO
Campeonato Colombiano- Torneo Clausura- 9ª rodada
Aguilas 1 x 4 Envigado
Pasto 2 x 0 Huila
Santa Fe 1 x 1 Ind. Medellin
Atl. Nacional 1 x 0 Millonarios
Dep. Cali 1 x 0 Patriotas
Campeonato Boliviano- Torneo Apertura
Real Potosi 1 x 2 U. Sucre
Bolivar 2 x 1 The Strongest
J. Wilstermann 2 x 1 Sport Boys
Blooming 0 x 1 Petrolero de Yacuiba
Campeonato Chileno- Torneo Apertura-4ª rodada
Palestino 3 x 4 San Luis
Huachipato 2 x 2 Colo Colo
U. Catolica 1 x 2 S. Wanderers
A. Italiano 1 x 0 Antofagasta
Campeonato Costa-Riquenho
Alajuelense 0 x 1 Carmelita
Zeledon 0 x 0 Limon
Santos De Guapiles 3 x 1 U.C.R
Belen 2 x 2 Saprissa
Liberia 3 x 0 San Carlos
Campeonato Salvadorenho- Torneo Abertura
Aguila 2 x 1 FAS
Municipal Limeno 1 x 1 UES
Campeonato Equatoriano-Segunda fase
Aucas 0 x 1 Mushuc Runa
U. Catolica 0 x 0 El Nacional
Barcelona SC 5 x 1 Fuerza A.
Campeonato Norte-Americano- MLS
DC United 2 x 2 New York Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders 3 x 1 Portland Timbers
Campeonato Guatemalteco- Torneo Apertura
Coban Imperial 1 x 0 Xelaju
Marquense 3 x 1 Petapa
Suchitepequez 2 x 0 Deportivo Carcha
Guastatoya 1 x 1 Municipal
Campeonato Mexicano- Torneo Abertura-6ª rodada
U.N.A.M. 5 x 3 Monterrey
Puebla 2 x 2 Club America
Campeonato Nicaraguense-Torneo Abertura
Sebaco 0 x 1 Diriangen
UNAN-Managua 2 x 1 Chinandega
Juventus Managua 0 x 4 Esteli
Campeonato Paraguaio-Torneo Clausura
Cerro Porteno 1 x 2 General Caballero
Libertad 0 x 1 Guarani
Campeonato Peruano
Huancayo 1 x 1 Comerciantes Unidos
Ayacucho 1 x 1 A. Lima
Universitario 4 x 0 Alianza Atl.
Campeonato Venezuelano-Torneo Clausura
Caracas 3 x 3 Carabobo
Estudiantes Caracas 0 x 1 Lara
Trujillanos 3 x 2 Portuguesa
Zulia 1 x 2 Urena
Dep. Tachira 0 x 0 Estudiantes M
Mineros 4 x 2 JBL Zulia
Llaneros 1 x 0 Anzoategui
ÁSIA
Campeonato Chinês
Changchun Yatai 1 x 0 Yanbian
Chongqing Lifan 4 x 5 Guangzhou R&F
Henan Construction 1 x 0 Hebei
Jiangsu Suning 2 x 1 Beijing Guoan
SEGUNDONAS PELO MUNDO
Campeonato Espanhol- 2ª divisão- LaLiga2-1ª rodada
Gimnastic 2 x 2 Lugo
Numancia 0 x 1 Levante
Sevilla B 3 x 3 Girona
Valladolid 1 x 0 Real Oviedo
Campeonato Inglês-2ª Divisão-4ª rodada
Ipswich 1 x 1 Norwich
Campeonato Português-Segunda Liga
Penafiel 1 x 0 Academica
Meus Resultados e Super Placar
0 Comentários