FUTEBOL NACIONAL
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO
São Paulo 0 x 1 Santos
Flamengo 0 x 2 Ceará
Atlético-GO 1 x 1 Bahia
Internacional 1 x 0 Goiás
Vasco 3 x 0 Botafogo
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO - SÉRIE C
Paysandu 0 x 1 Remo
Londrina 1 x 1 Ypiranga
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO - SÉRIE D
Altos 5 x 1 Marcílio Dias
América-RN 1 x 1 Floresta
Novorizontino 3 x 0 Fast Clube
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO - FEMININO A2
Real-DF 0 x 0 Napoli-SC
Botafogo 1 x 1 Bahia
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO - SUB-20
Atlético-PR 3 x 1 Flamengo
FUTEBOL INTERNACIONAL
CAMPEONATO ESPANHOL 1ª Divisão
Levante 2 x 1 Eibar
Cádiz 3 x 1 Deportivo Alavés
Real Valladolid 0 x 1 Valência
CAMPEONATO ALEMÃO - BUNDESLIGA
Augsburg 1 x 4 Stuttgart
Arminia Bielefeld 1 x 0 Hertha Berlim
CAMPEONATO ITALIANO Série A
Roma 2 x 2 Inter de Milão
Parma 0 x 2 Lazio
Udinese 1 x 2 Napoli
Hellas Verona 2 x 1 Crotone
Fiorentina 1 x 0 Cagliari
Juventus 3 x 1 Sassuolo
FA CUP - COPA DA INGLATERRA
Barnsley 2 x 0 Tranmere Rovers
Crawley Town 3 x 0 Leeds United
Bristol City 2 x 1 Portsmouth
Manchester City 3 x 0 Birmingham City
Chelsea 4 x 0 Morecambe
Cheltenham Town 2 x 1 Mansfield Town
Marine 0 x 5 Tottenham
Newport County 1(3) x 1(4) Brighton
CAMPEONATO PORTUGUÊS 1ª Liga
Farense 3 x 1 Gil Vicente
Belenenses 0 x 2 Paços de Ferreira
CAMPEONATO HOLANDÊS 1ª Divisão
Sparta Rotterdam 0 x 2 Feyenoord
Venlo 2 x 1 Willem II
Heerenveen 1 x 3 Fortuna Sittard
Ajax 2 x 2 PSV
CAMPEONATO BELGA 1ª Divisão 20ª rodada
Mechelen 3 x 0 Antwerp
Beerschot-Wilrijk 1 x 1 Gent
OH Leuven 1 x 0 Anderlecht
Sint-Truiden 1 x 2 Club Brugge
CAMPEONATO ESCOCÊS 1ª Divisão
Aberdeen 1 x 2 Rangers
Livingston 3 x 1 Ross County
CAMPEONATO TURCO 1ª Divisão 17ª rodada
Fatih Karagümrük 2 x 1 Konyaspor
Ankaragücü 1 x 2 İstanbul Başakşehir
Rizespor 1 x 1 Denizlispor
Hatayspor 2 x 2 Beşiktaş
CAMPEONATO GREGO - SUPER LIGA
PAOK 3 x 1 Volos NFC
Apollon Smirnis 0 x 1 Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos 0 x 0 OFI
Panathinaikos 2 x 0 Larissa
CAMPEONATO ROMENO 1ª Divisão 15ª rodada
Viitorul 2 x 1 Hermannstadt
CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO 1ª Divisão
Arsenal de Sarandí 1 x 0 Huracán
Colón 1 x 2 Talleres Córdoba
Banfield 4 x 1 San Lorenzo
Gimnasia La Plata 0 x 1 Atlético Tucumán
CAMPEONATO MEXICANO 1ª Divisão
América-MEX 2 x 1 Atlético San Luis
Toluca 3 x 1 Querétaro
Santos Laguna 1 x 0 Cruz Azul
CAMPEONATO CHILENO 1ª Divisão
Universidad Católica 1 x 1 Curicó Unido
Colo-Colo 1 x 0 Everton de Viña
Union La Calera 1 x 2 Universidad de Concepción
CAMPEONATO PORTUGUÊS - 2ª Divisão
Penafiel 1 x 2 Varzim
Sporting Covilhã 1 x 1 Benfica B
AD Oliveirense 1 x 0 Feirense
Casa Pia 1 x 1 Arouca
Vizela 2 x 1 Cova Piedade
CAMPEONATO ESPANHOL - 2ª Divisão 21ª rodada
Mallorca 0 x 1 Las Palmas
Tenerife 3 x 0 FC Cartagena
Espanyol 2 x 0 Castellón
CAMPEONATO ALEMÃO - 2ª Divisão
Paderborn 2 x 1 Erzgebirge Aue
Darmstadt 98 1 x 2 Hannover 96
Jahn Regensburg 0 x 2 Bochum
Fonte: @placardefutebol.com.br
0 Comentários