FUTEBOL NACIONAL
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO Série A 29ª rodada
Corinthians 5 x 0 Fluminense
Classificação
São Paulo 56; Internacional 53; Atlético-MG 50; Flamengo e Grêmio 49; Palmeiras 47 ////// Fluminense 43; Corinthians e Santos 42; Ceará 39; Atlético-PR 38; Atlético-GO 36; Bragantino 35; Sport, Vasco e Fortaleza 32//// Bahia 29; Goiás 26; Botafogo 23; Coritiba 22.
Artilheiros
16 gols---- Marinho (Santos) e Thiago Galhardo (Internacional)
12 gols---- Luciano(São Paulo) e Germán Cano(Vasco)
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO - SÉRIE B 34ª rodada
Avaí 2 x 2 Vitória
Cruzeiro 0 x 1 Oeste
Classificação
América-MG 67; Chapecoense 66; Cuiabá 55 ; CSA 52///// Juventude 52; Avaí, Guarani, Ponte Preta e Operário-PR 48; Brasil de Pelotas 47; CRB 46; Sampaio Corrêa 45; Cruzeiro 44; Confiança 42; Náutico 39; Vitória 38////// Paraná 36; Figueirense36; Botafogo-SP 33; Oeste 26.
Artilheiros
17 gols---- Caio Dantas(Sampaio Corrêa)
14 gols---- Léo Ceará (Vitória)
CAMPEONATO GOIANO 2021
Jaraguá-GO 1 x 2 Iporá
Goiânia 0 x 0 Anapolina
Anápolis 1 x 1 Aparecidense
Goiás 0 x 1 Atlético-GO
TAÇA FARES LOPES
Pacajus 0 x 1 Floresta
Campo Grande x Icasa
CAMPEONATO CARIOCA - SÉRIE B2
Queimados 1 x 0 Barcelona-RJ
Barra da Tijuca 1 x 1 Ceres-RJ
Campo Grande-RJ 1 x 3 7 de Abril
Itaboraí Profute 1 x 2 Casimiro de Abreu
Bela Vista 0 x 6 Arraial do Cabo
Pérolas Negras 3 x 0 Mesquita
COPA SANTA CATARINA
Tubarão 0 x 3 Joinville
Concórdia 4 x 1 Navegantes
FUTEBOL INTERNACIONAL
COPA LIBERTADORES semifinal VOLTA
Santos 3 x 0 Boca Juniors
- Santos finalista
COPA SUL-AMERICANA semifinal VOLTA
Lanús 3 x 0 Vélez Sarsfield
- Lanús finalista
CAMPEONATO CHILENO
Universidad de Concepción 1 x 1 Colo-Colo
CAMPEONATO URUGUAIO
Defensor Sporting 1 x 1 Boston River
Torque 2 x 1 Rentistas
COPA COLÔMBIA
Deportes Quindio 2 x 0 Alianza Petrolera
Independiente Medellín 2 x 1 Junior Barranquilla
SUPERCOPA DA ESPANHA
Real Sociedad 1(2) x 1(3) Barcelona
- Barcelona campeão
CAMPEONATO INGLÊS
Manchester City 1 x 0 Brighton
Tottenham 1 x 1 Fulham
SUPERCOPA DA FRANÇA
PSG 2 x 1 Olympique Marseille
CAMPEONATO HOLANDÊS
PSV 1 x 3 AZ
Fortuna Sittard 0 x 1 Sparta Rotterdam
ADO Den Haag 1 x 4 Venlo
Feyenoord 1 x 0 PEC Zwolle
CAMPEONATO BELGA 1ª Divisão 20ª rodada
Beerschot-Wilrijk 1 x 1 Cercle Brugge
CAMPEONATO GREGO - SUPER LIGA
PAOK 1 x 1 Olympiakos Piraeus
CAMPEONATO ROMENO
Chindia Târgovişte 1 x 1 CSM Iaşi
Hermannstadt 0 x 2 Dinamo Bucureşti
COPA DA ALEMANHA
Holstein Kiel 2(6) x 2(5) Bayern München
COPA DA ITÁLIA
Fiorentina 1 x 2 Inter de Milão
Napoli 3 x 2 Empoli
Juventus 3 x 2 Genoa
TAÇA DE PORTUGAL
Braga 5 x 0 Torreense
COPA DA TURQUIA
Konyaspor 2 x 1 Gaziantep BB
Tuzlaspor 1 x 5 İstanbul Başakşehir
Beşiktaş 1 x 0 Rizespor
@placardefutebol.com.br
0 Comentários