FUTEBOL NACIONAL
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO Série A 30ª rodada
Santos 2 x 1 Botafogo
Atlético-PR 1 x 1 São Paulo
Atlético-MG 3 x 1 Atlético-GO
Ceará 1 x 2 Bragantino
Internacional 4 x 2 Fortaleza
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO - SÉRIE B
Ponte Preta 2 x 0 Náutico
Vitória 0 x 0 Chapecoense
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO - SÉRIE C
Santa Cruz 3 x 1 Brusque
Ituano 0 x 1 Vila Nova
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO - SÉRIE D
Mirassol 4 x 0 Altos
CEARÁ: TAÇA FARES LOPES
Ferroviário-CE 4 x 0 Pacajus
Icasa 3 x 0 Caucaia
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO - FEMININO A2
Napoli-SC 6 x 5 Real-DF
Bahia 1 x 2 Botafogo
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO - SUB-20
Atlético-MG 2 x 1 Atlético-PR
COPA SANTA CATARINA
Juventus-SC 2 x 1 Tubarão
Joinville 3 x 0 Concórdia
FUTEBOL PELO MUNDO
SUPERCOPA DA ESPANHA- Final
Barcelona 2 x 3 Athletic Bilbao
- Athletic Bilbao campeão
COPA DO REI DA ESPANHA
Málaga 1 x 2 Granada CF
Espanyol 0 x 2 Osasuna
Navalcarnero 3 x 1 Eibar
Sporting Gijón 0 x 2 Real Betis
Alcorcón 0 x 2 Valência
Tenerife 0 x 1 Villarreal
CAMPEONATO INGLÊS 1ª Divisão
Sheffield United 1 x 3 Tottenham
Liverpool 0 x 0 Manchester United
Manchester City 4 x 0 Crystal Palace
CAMPEONATO ALEMÃO - BUNDESLIGA
Bayern München 2 x 1 Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt 3 x 1 Schalke 04
CAMPEONATO ITALIANO Série A
Napoli 6 x 0 Fiorentina
Crotone 4 x 1 Benevento
Sassuolo 1 x 1 Parma
Atalanta 0 x 0 Genoa
Inter de Milão 2 x 0 Juventus
CAMPEONATO FRANCÊS 1ª Divisão
Brest 1 x 2 Rennes
Nice 0 x 3 Bordeaux
Nantes 1 x 1 Lens
Strasbourg 1 x 0 Saint-Étienne
Lille 2 x 1 Reims
Lyon 0 x 1 Metz
CAMPEONATO PORTUGUÊS 1ª Divisão
Nacional da Madeira 0 x 1 Moreirense
Santa Clara 1 x 2 Famalicão
Gil Vicente 0 x1 Marítimo
CAMPEONATO ARGENTINO 1ª Divisão
Banfield 1(3) x 1(5) Boca Juniors
CAMPEONATO HOLANDÊS 1ª Divisão
RKC Waalwijk 1 x 1 Willem II
Groningen 2 x 2 Twente
Venlo 1 x 1 Heerenveen
Ajax 1 x 0 Feyenoord
CAMPEONATO BELGA 1ª Divisão
Gent 0 x 1 Antwerp
Cercle Brugge 0 x 1 Standard Liege
Beerschot-Wilrijk 0 x 3 Club Brugge
Sint-Truiden 3 x 1 OH Leuven
CAMPEONATO ESCOCÊS 1ª Divisão
Motherwell 1 x 1 Rangers
CAMPEONATO SUÍÇO 1ª Divisão
Sion 1 x 1 Lugano
CAMPEONATO AUSTRÍACO 1ª Divisão
Wolfsberger AC 0 x 0 Sturm Graz
CAMPEONATO TURCO
Denizlispor 0 x 2 Hatayspor
Yeni Malatyaspor 4 x 1 Rizespor
Beşiktaş 2 x 0 Galatasaray
CAMPEONATO GREGO - SUPER LIGA
Olympiakos Piraeus 1 x 0 PAS Giannina
Volos NFC 1 x 1 Lamia
OFI 0 x 3 PAOK
Aris Thessaloniki 0 x 1 Panathinaikos
AEK Athens 2 x 1 Atromitos
CAMPEONATO ROMENO
Argeş 1 x 1 Gaz Metan Mediaş
Sepsi 0 x 1 CFR Cluj
Academica Clinceni 0 x 0 Hermannstadt
CAMPEONATO AUSTRALIANO - A-LEAGUE
Newcastle Jets 1 x 2 Macarthur
CAMPEONATO DAS NAÇÕES AFRICANAS
Líbia 0 x 0 Niger
RD Congo 1 x 0 Congo
CAMPEONATO MEXICANO 1ª Divisão
Monterrey 1 x 0 América-MEX
Pumas UNAM 3 x 0 Mazatlán
Santos Laguna 2 x 0 Tigres UANL
CAMPEONATO CHILENO 1ª Divisão
Colo-Colo 0 x 0 Universidad Chile
CAMPEONATO COLOMBIANO 1ª Divisão
Deportivo Pasto 2 x 2 La Equidad
Atlético Nacional 2 x 0 Santa Fé
Deportivo Cali 1 x 0 Jaguares de Córdoba
CAMPEONATO URUGUAIO 1ª Divisão
Progreso 0 x 0 Torque
CA Fénix 1 x 1 River Plate-URU
Nacional 1 x 1 Rentistas
Defensor Sporting 1 x 1 Wanderers
CAMPEONATO ITALIANO - SÉRIE B
Pescara 0 x 2 Cremonese
Empoli 5 x 0 Salernitana
CAMPEONATO PORTUGUÊS - 2ª Divisão
Academico Viseu 1 x 2 AD Oliveirense
Feirense 2 x 0Porto B
Arouca 0 x 0 Mafra
Varzim 0 x 1 Casa Pia
CAMPEONATO ALEMÃO - 2ª Divisão
Heidenheim 3 x 0 Darmstadt 98
Holstein Kiel 2 x 3 Karlsruher SC
Jahn Regensburg 3 x 1 Sandhausen
@placardefutebol.com.br
0 Comentários