FUTEBOL NACIONAL
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A
Cuiabá-MT 0 x 0 Ceará
Santos 2 x 2 Red Bull Bragantino
Campeonato Brasileiro Série B
Grêmio 2 x 0 Sampaio Corrêa-MA
Londrina 0 x 1 Vasco
Novorizontino 1 x 3 Tombense-MG
Náutico 1 x 1 Sport
Campeonato Brasileiro Série C
Brasil-RS 3 x 1 Ferroviário-CE
Confiança 2 x 3 Campinense-PB
Manaus-AM 1 x 1 Figueirense
Aparecidense-GO 1 x 0 Paysandu-PA
Campeonato Brasileiro Série D
Nova Iguaçu-RJ 0 x 2 Portuguesa-RJ
Tuna Luso-PA 0 x 3 Castanhal-PA
Crato-CE 1 x 1 São Paulo Crystal-PB
Lagarto-SE 2 x 1 Sergipe-SE
Santo André-SP 2 x 0 Oeste-SP
Caxias-RS 0 x 0 FC Cascavel-PR
Juventus-SC 1 x 0 Marcílio Dias-SC
Ceilândia-DF 0 x 1 Brasiliense-DF
São Luiz-RS 0 x 1 Aimoré-RS
4 de Julho-PI 1 x 2 Fluminense-PI
Grêmio Anápolis-GO 0 x 0 Iporá-GO
Inter de Limeira-SP 0 x 1 Ferroviária-SP
URT-MG 3 x 2 Caldense-MG
Bahia de Feira-BA 2 x 0 Pouso Alegre-MG
Paraná-PR 2 x 0 Pérolas Negras-RJ
Porto Velho-RO 1 x 4 Trem-AP
América-RN 1 x 0 Globo-RN
São Raimundo-RR 5 x 0 Humaitá-AC
Campeonato Brasileiro SUB-20
Ceará 1 x 1 América-MG
Fortaleza 3 x 3 Bahia
Athletico-PR 0 x 1 Fluminense
Vasco 2 x 0 Santos
Botafogo 0 x 1 Cruzeiro
Campeonato Brasileiro FEMININO A1
São Paulo 1 x 0 Ferroviária-SP
Corinthians 1 x 1 Internacional
Grêmio 2 x 1 Avaí Kindermann
Campeonato Brasileiro FEMININO A2
Minas Brasília 0 x 0 Athletico-PR
Botafogo 0 x 0 Fluminense
UDA-AL 0 x 1 Botafogo-PB
América-MG 3 x 1 Aliança-GO
Iranduba 0 x 1 JC
Campeonato Brasileiro FEMININO A3
Doce Mel 3 x 0 Estanciano-SE
Abelhas Rainhas-PI 1 x 2 Paraíso
Remo-PA 2 x 2 Ypiranga-AP
AD Taubaté 2 x 1 Realidade Jovem
VF4-PB 3 x 1 CRB
Barcelona 6 x 1 Rio Branco-AC
Mixto-MT 4 x 1 Cuiabá-MT
Campeonato Paulista 2ª Divisão
América 0 x 0 Penapolense
Andradina 2 x 5 Inter de Bebedouro
Itapirense 1 x 0 Independente
Amparo 1 x 2 Rio Branco
Atlético Mogi 0 x 6 Manthiqueira
Guarulhos 4 x 3 União Mogi
Joseense 3 x 0 Flamengo
SKA Brasil 2 x 1 ECUS
Jabaquara 0 x 1 Mauá
Campeonato Paulista SUB-20
Araçatuba FC 6 x 0 Assisense
Guaçuano 1 x 1 Itapirense
União Suzano 0 x 1 Corinthians
CATARINENSE SÉRIE B
Guarani 0 x 0 Atlético Catarinense
Carlos Renaux 3 x 0 Nação
MINEIRO MÓDULO II
Betim 0 x 2 Tupynambás
Ipatinga 2 x 1 BOA
FUTEBOL INTERNACIONAL
Campeonato Grego Superliga - Playoff de Rebaixamento
Lamia 1 x 1 Veria
Campeonato Argentino Liga Profissional
Tigre 0 x 1 Banfield
Huracán 0 x 0 Atl. Tucumán
Lanús 1 x 0 Colón
Unión Santa Fé 1 x 5 River Plate
Barracas Central 1 x 3 Boca Juniors
Campeonato Paraguaio Primera División - Apertura
12 de Octubre 0 x 1 Cerro Porteno
Ameliano 2 x 2 Nacional Asuncion
Campeonato Peruano Liga 1 - Apertura
Dep. Municipal 1 x 1 Carlos Stein
Cienciano 1 x 0 AD Cantolao
Cesar Vallejo 2 x 0 U. San Martin
Campeonato Uruguaio Primera División - Torneo Intermedio
Albion 1 x 1 Wanderers
Liverpool M. 2 x 2 Fenix
Nacional 3 x 0 River Plate
Campeonato Venezuelano 1ª Divisão
Universidad Central 1 x 0 Caracas
Monagas 3 x 0 Dep. Tachira
Copa do Chile
Magallanes 1 x 1 Everton
Cobresal 2 x 1 Barnechea
S. Morning 1 x 2 Union La Calera
San Felipe 1 x 3 U. Católica
Nublense 1 x 2 Ind. Cauquenes
U. de Concepción 4 x 3 La Serena
Colo Colo 0 x 0 Deportes Temuco
D. Puerto Montt 2 x 2 Huachipato
EUA-MLS
Seattle Sounders 1 x 1 Los Angeles FC
Los Angeles Galaxy 1 x 1 Portland Timbers
New York Red Bulls 2 x 0 Toronto FC
CF Montreal 0 x 1 Austin FC
Columbus Crew 1 x 1 Charlotte
Orlando City 2 x 1 Houston Dynamo
Philadelphia Union 1 x 1 Cincinnati
Chicago Fire 1 x 0 DC United
FC Dallas 0 x 2 Vancouver Whitecaps
Real Salt Lake 2 x 0 San Jose Earthquakes
Campeonato Japonês Liga J1
Iwata 3 x 1 Sagan Tosu
Kashima 1 x 0 Kyoto
Shimizu 3 x 1 Fukuoka
Shonan 2 x 0 Tokyo
G-Osaka 1 x 2 Yokohama M.
Hiroshima 2 x 1 C-Osaka
Kashiwa 3 x 1 Kobe
Kawasaki 5 x 2 Sapporo
Urawa 3 x 0 Nagoya
Campeonato Sul-Coreano Liga K1
Jeju 2 x 1 Incheon
Seongnam 1 x 1 Daegu
Amistoso Internacional - Feminino
Camarões 1 x 0 Senegal
Marrocos 1 x 1 Zâmbia
0 Comentários